LASU Postgraduate (Batch J) Admission List is Out for the 2018/2019 Academic Session

List of Successfully Candidates offered provisional admission into Lagos State University, LASU Postgraduate Batch J Admission List is Out. See how to check LASU Postgraduate Batch J Admission List below 

LASU postgraduate batch

These are questions people ask when searching on Google: LASU postgraduate batch j admission list, is Out,  LASU postgraduate batch j admission list is Out, how to check LASU postgraduate batch j admission list 2018, check LASU postgraduate batch j admission list 

The management of the Lagos State university (LASU) has released the postgraduate Batch J admission lists for the 2018/2019 academic session.

All the candidates that applied for the Lagos State university (LASU) postgraduate admission and also took part in the selection exercise examination, can now check their admission status online.

SEE ALSO: LASU postgraduate admission list (A, B,C, D, E, F, G, H, I Batches)

Check LASU Postgraduate Batch J Admission List.


S/N SURNAME FIRST NAME OTHER NAME PROGRAMME

FACULTY OF ARTS

  • 1 JINOD ABDULSAMOD – Arabic Studies (M.A.)
  • 2 ADEDOYE SIMEON MUYIWA – Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
  • 3 AKINADE AYOBAMI TAIWO – Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
  • 4 MADU CHUKWUAMAKA CHIMKWADOROM – Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
  • 5 NZEANOCHIEH BLESSED CHINEDU -Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
  • 6 ONABANJO OLUSEGUN KAMORU -Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)
  • 7 ASAOLU OLUSOLA ABRAHAM – English (Ph.D)
  • 8 GEORGE FUNMILAYO MARY – English (Ph.D)
  • 9 AIYEDUN OLASUNKANMI MICHAEL – English Language (M.A.)
  • 10 ASUELINMEN GLORY OMOYE – English Language (M.A.)
  • 11 FOLARANMI OLAWUMI AISHA – English Language (M.A.)
  • 12 OLUSANYA AKANJI FEMI – English Language (M.A.)
  • 13 OLUWOLE FEHINTOLA ATINUKE – English Language (M.A.)
  • 14 OSHOJA TOLULOPE OLALEKAN – English Language (M.A.)
  • 15 ADUA-AYINDE AMAL IYABO – French (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 16 AGU MMA OCHEROME – History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
  • 17 ANAELE CHIMA SYLVANUS – History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
  • 18 NZETE ESTHER OGECHUKWU – History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
  • 19 OBIAJUNWA SAMUEL OKECHUKWU –  History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
  • 20 OGUNDARE JOY – History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
  • 21 OSUAGWU ANAYO GREEN – History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
  • 22 ABEL JULIE OFEORISTE – International Relations and Strategic Studies
    (PGD) – [PGDIRSS]
  • 23 OGANNAH MICHEAL RUMI – International Relations and Strategic Studies
    (PGD) – [PGDIRSS]
  • 24 ABUBAKAR USMAN SALIU – Islamic Studies (M.A.)
  • 25 BALOGUN RASAQ ADEOLA Islamic Studies (M.A.)
  • 26 LAWAL LUQMON ADEBAYO – Islamic Studies (M.A.)
  • 27 BAMISAYE-ONI OLUWATOYIN MAYOMI –  Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)
  • 28 LAWAL MUHYDEEN OLAWALE –  MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS]
  • 29 OWOLABI TAIWO OLAWALE – MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRS
  • 30 TALABI NURUDEEN OLUSHOLA – MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS &  STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS]
  • 31 VIUTU TOWOLAWI SERAH – MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS &
    STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS]
  • 32 MICHAEL GIFT THOMAS –  Philosophy (M.A.)
  • 33 OLISA BUKONLA HADIJAT Philosophy (M.Phil/Ph.D) : Part-Time
  • 34 AJOSE BENJAMIN SEIDE Theatre Arts (M.A)
  • 35 ANYANWU MICHAEL CHIEDOZIE Theatre Arts (Ph.D)

CENTRE FOR PLANNING STUDIES

  • 36 EBOSELE OSEGHALE FIDELIS Planning Studies (PGD)
  • 37 EZEONWUMERE IJEOMA ETHEL Planning Studies (PGD)
  • 38 AKINOLA ADENIKE SUBUOLA – Urban and Regional Planning (MURP)
  • 39 AKINREMI ABIGAIL OLUWATOSIN – Urban and Regional Planning (MURP)
  • 40 BELLO OLUWATOYOSI SAFURIAT -Urban and Regional Planning (MURP)
  • 41 FAPOHUNDA OLATUNJI STEVEN – Urban and Regional Planning (MURP)
  • 42 IWAKUN ADELEKE A. – Urban and Regional Planning (MURP)
  • 43 OSENI OMOLOLA TAWAKALIT – Urban and Regional Planning (PGD)

CENTRE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT

  • 44 OWOTOMO TAIWO ADEGOKE – Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)
  • 45 OLUBERU SEKINAT ADEOLA – Environmental Resource Management (Ph.D)
  • 46 UNANDE FATER Environmental – Resource Management (Ph.D)
  • 47 AJAYI KOLAWOLE AYOTUNDE – Master in Environmental Management

FACULTY OF EDUCATION

  • 48 OKO NDIDI JULIET – Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.)
  • 49 SALAU AKEEM BABALOLA – Counselling Psychology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 50 ANIMASHAUN UTHMAN ADEKUNLE – Curriculum and Instruction (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 51 IBRAHIM DEBORAH ABIODUN – Curriculum and Instruction (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 52 OFFORDUM ADAORA ESTHER –Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
  • 53 OKAFOR ONYEKA – Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)
  • 54 ADESANYA BOLANLE OMOLARA – Educational Management (M.Ed.)
  • 55 EBOH FRANKLYN CHINWE – Educational Psychology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 56 OLAREWAJU MARTINS AYO – Educational Psychology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 57 ADELEYE OLUWATOSIN ABIODUN English Language Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 58 OLONADE ADENIKE OLUBUNMI – Health Education (M.Ed.)
  • 59 AJIBOLA QUADRI OPEYEMI – Islamic Studies (M.A.)
  • 60 FADASE OLADIPO OLASUNKANMI – Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
  • 61 FADASE OLUBUKOLA ABIODUN – Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time
  • 62 MABINUORI OLANREWAJU LOOKMAN – Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full- Time
  • 63 OGBODO ESTHER – Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time
  • 64 ADEDEJI KHADIJAT OLAWUMI –Sociology of Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 65 ONYEMA PATIENCE CHINEDU –Sociology of Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

FACULTY OF ENGINEERING

  • 66 DANIEL OLAYINKA OLAREWAJU –Electronic and Computer Engineering (M.Sc.)
  • 67 FASANYA MARQUIS ADEDIRE –Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)
  • 68 LAMINA LATEEF ADEBANKE –Electronic and Computer Engineering
  • 70 AKURE OLUFEMI STEPHEN Mechanical Engineering (M.Sc.)
  • 71 AMINU LUKMAN ADEWUMI Mechanical Engineering (M.Sc.)
  • 72 AJAYI JOHNSON OLAOLUWA Mechanical Engineering (PGD)
    73 JOLAOSHO OLUGBENGA AKANBI Mechanical Engineering (PGD)
  • 74 ODUFUWA OLALEKAN OLAYINKA Mechanical Engineering (PGD) LASU postgraduate batch J admission List 

FACULTY OF LAW

  • 75 OYENEYE OBAFEMI OLUSIJI General Law (LL.M)
  • 76 IWUAGWU
    AKWUEBU EBERE RAPHEALINE Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of
    Law)(LL.M)
  • 77 AKOR INNOCENT ONDALE Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD) LASU postgraduate batch J admission List 

FACULTY OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCES

  • 78 ODUNUGA AKANDE Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time
  • 79 OGUNDEYI MAYOWA CHRISTIANAH Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time
  • 80 OSUNTOYE ABIOLA OLUFEMI Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time
  • 81 TAIWO ADEBOWALE PETER Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time
  • 82 MUSTAPHA NOSIRU ADEBANJO Business Administration (M.Sc.)
  • 83 AJANAKU MUYIDEEN ISHOLA Business Administration (PGD)
  • 84 AJAYI FEMI SAMUEL Business Administration (PGD)
  • 85 OJUBANIRE USMAN ALABI Business Administration (PGD)
  • 86 OLATIDE JEREMIAH SEYI Business Administration (PGD)
  • 87 ALABA OLATOKUNBOH AYODELE Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time
  • 88 LAWAL MOSHOOD ABIOLA Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time
  • 89 KATAIKO LYNDA LYOP Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)
  • 90 TIJANI MOYOSORE USMAN Marketing (M.Sc) : Full-Time
  • 91 ADESOKAN AKINTUNDE Master in Business Administration (MBA)
  • 92 FATUGA OLUWAFEMI WAHEED Master in Business Administration (MBA)
  • 93 OYELEYE KOLAPO SAMUEL Master of Project Management (MPM)
  • 94 SANDAMU AMINU ABDULRAHMAN Master of Project Management (MPM)
  • 95 SOGBESAN ADESOLA OBASOLA,
    MUHEEB TOSIN Master of Project Management (MPM)
  • 96 AWARITAKPOR BLESSING Masters In Human Resources and Industrial  Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
  • 97 ERIM NANCY ABARA Masters In Human Resources and Industrial
    Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
  • 98 ERUBA FOLAYEMI SARAH Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
  • 99 GBENLE OYEWOLE FUNSHO Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
  • 100 LAWAL SEGUN QUADRI Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
  • 101 OGUNGBE SESI EKUNDAYO Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
  • 102 OKEYINKA OLAIDE RUTH Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
  • 103 OKOTOGBO- GAFATA AKPOBOME OSOO Masters In Human Resources and Industrial
    Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
  • 104 OLAWALE LAWAL SEGUN Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
  • 105 SOLAGBADE RAPHEAL –
    Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
  • 106 TIJANI FOLASHADE GANIYAT Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time
  • 107 ADEBAYO IBRAHIM ADEKUNLE Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)
  • 108 ADEMOLA TAOFIK BABAJIDE Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)
  • 109 ADOYI AUGUSTINE Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)
  • 110 AKINDOJU SOLEDAYO DARMCEY Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)
  • 111 AWE MOTUNRAYO MARY Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management
    (PGDPM)
  • 112 OBIEJESI CHINEME JENIFER Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)
  • 113 OGUNSEMOYIN MODUPE TOYIN Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)
  • 114 ALARAN YEMI ISAAC Project Management (M.Sc.)
  • 115 AYENI SAMUEL OLUWASEUN Project Management (M.Sc.)
  • 116 IYENAGBE TIMOTHY OSIEGHE Project Management (M.Sc.)
  • 117 OGUNJOBI GBADEBO OLA Project Management (M.Sc.)
  • 118 OGUNTUGA AYODELE AHMED Project Management (M.Sc.)
  • 119 OJO SAHEED AJAYI Project Management (M.Sc.)
  • 120 ONIKOYI TAJUDEEN TUNDE Project Management (M.Sc.)
  • 121 YUSUF RAHEEM OLAKUNLE Project Management (M.Sc.)
  • 122 OSHIGA OLUFEMI JIMMY Public Administration (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 123 OSIMIRI EUGENE OGUWUIKE Public Administration (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 124 ADEMOLA TAOFEEK BABAJIDE Public Administration (M.Sc.)
  • 125 IGE AKINADE BABATUNDE Public Administration (M.Sc.)
  • 126 KUYEBI ADEKUNLE EMMANUEL Public Administration (M.Sc.)
  • 127 ADEDIRAN RUKAYAT AFOLASHADE Public Administration (MPA)
  • 128 ADENIJI OLUBUNMI ONIYEPO Public Administration (MPA)
  • 129 IDOWU MOSHOOD OWOLABI Public Administration (MPA)
  • 130 JIMOH OLUFUNKE IDAYAT Public Administration (MPA)
  • 131 MARK BEHORA CLEMENT Public Administration (MPA)
  • 132 OLADITI KUDIRAT ABIOLA Public Administration (MPA)
  • 133 OWOLABI OLALEKAN LUKMAN Public Administration (MPA)
  • 134 ADEKANBI ABIOLA UMAR Public Administration (PGD) : Full Time
  • 135 ALADE KEHINDE NAHIMODDIN Public Administration (PGD) : Full Time
  • 136 HASSAN MAUTIN TERESSA Public Administration (PGD) : Full Time
  • 137 OLADAPO OLAITAN FATIMA Public Administration (PGD) : Full Time
  • 138 BONOJO OLALEKAN OLAJIDE Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time
  • 139 ONWUEKWE SYLVIA UZOYIBO Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time
  • 140 BALOGUN TAOHEED OLABODE Public Administration (Ph.D)
  • 141 ETIM EMMANUEL EYO Public Administration (Ph.D)
  • 142 IBIKUNLE BUSAYO QAZEEM Public Administration (Ph.D)
  • 143 NDOMA ODEY NDOMA Public Administration (Ph.D)

SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION

  • 144 ADEPOJU- ADULOJU OLUWATOYIN AYOTUNDE Communication Studies – Academic (M.Sc.)
  • 145 OBI GREGORY CHINEDU Communication Studies – Academic (M.Sc.)
  • 146 OMOBITAN OLUMIDE IGKBAGBO Communication Studies – Academic (M.Sc.)
  • 147 YETONYON NAYON JOEL Communication Studies – Academic (M.Sc.)
  • 148 OBAYAGBONA OSAGIODUWA VICTOR Communication Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
    149 OKEOWO TAIWO OLATUNDE Communication Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 150 SALAMI OLUWATOYIN SHAKIRAT Communication Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 151 NWANGWU ALEX IFEANYI Communication Studies (PGD)
  • 152 UDOM UDEME CHRISTIANA Communication Studies (PGD)
  • 153 ADIDU ANITA SIMILOLA Communication Studies (Ph.D)
  • 154 YUSUF KADIJAH TEMITOPE Communication Studies (Ph.D)
  • 155 AGWU NNAMDE FESTUS Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)
  • 156 AKHIDENOR ELIZABETH OMONIGHO Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)
  • 157 ODUSANYA FOLASHADE MORUFAT Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)
  • 158 OKONJI ADEDIGBA MARGARET Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)
  • 159 OKUNNU MUSLIMAH AJOKE Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)
  • 160 OLADIGBO JOHN OLADOTUN Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)
  • 161 UDOM UDEME CHRISTIANA Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)
  • 162 OKUNADE ADEKUNLE SIJUADE Political Science (M.Sc)
  • 163 EMMANUEL IFEANYI JOSHUA History and Diplomacy (M.A.)
  • 164 UKUKOR BENEDICT BRIGHT
    UMUKOJORDU Transport and Logistics (MPhil/Ph.D)

FACULTY OF SCIENCE

  • 165 WADA ABDULHAKAM . Analytical and Environmental Chemistry (M.Sc.)
  • 166 ADETUNJI NASIBAT OLAITAN Biochemistry (M.Sc.)
  • 167 BAMGBOSE CATHERINE AYOMIDE Biochemistry (M.Sc.)
  • 168 EZEALA LINDA . Biochemistry (M.Sc.)
    169 ONIFADE ADEMOLA . Biochemistry (M.Sc.)
  • 170 OGUNMADE ADERONKE ADEBUKOLA Chemistry (M.Sc)
  • 171 AKAMO BABATUNDE FATAI Computer Science (M.Sc)
  • 172 FAWEHINMI TEMITOPE OLUMIDE Computer Science (M.Sc)
  • 173 KAPPO SAMUEL OLAWALE Computer Science (M.Sc)
  • 174 MADU JUDE EBELECHUKWU Computer Science (M.Sc)
  • 175 SAMUEL DAMILARE ODUNAYO Computer Science (M.Sc)
  • 176 YUSUF ABUBAKAR AYOBAMI Computer Science (M.Sc)
  • 177 AROMOLARAN ADEWALE AYODEJI Computer Science (PGD)
  • 178 FUNMILOLA OLUWAFEMI SEGUN Computer Science (PGD)
  • 179 OCHE GEORGE INALEGWU Computer Science (PGD)
  • 180 ONALA SAMSON SEJIRO Computer Science (Ph.D)
  • 181 ADEYEMI YEWANDE BOLATITO Fisheries (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 182 ADELERE FOLAKE IREWUNMI Fisheries (M.Sc.)
  • 183 AGBOOLA ADEOLA OLANIKE Fisheries (M.Sc.)
  • 184 FALANA OLAYIWOLA GAUSU Fisheries (M.Sc.)
  • 185 OSITIMEHIN KEHINDE MOYOSOLA Fisheries (M.Sc.)
  • 186 OLANIAWO OLASOMIDELE ADESEGUN Fisheries (PGD)
  • 187 AYORINDE ADEFOLAKE OLUBUKOLA Fisheries (Ph.D)
  • 188 KOTUN FATIMO DAMILOLA Microbiology (M.Sc.)
  • 189 OLADAPO OMOBOLANLE ESTHER Microbiology (M.Sc.)
  • 190 KAYODE YUSUF OLANREWAJU Physics (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 191 AKALAZU CHIBUIKEM NNAMDI Zoology and Environmental Biology (M.Sc)
  • 192 AZEEZ RASHEED ADISA Zoology and Environmental Biology (M.Sc)
  • 193 OSOSANYA ADEYEMI OLUKOREDE Zoology and Environmental Biology (M.Sc)
  • 194 OSOSANYA BEATRICE OLUTOSIN Zoology and Environmental Biology (M.Sc)
  • 195 SALAMI SAHDAT AJOKE Zoology and Environmental Biology (M.Sc)  LASU postgraduate batch J admission list 

FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES

  • 196 ODUNAYE KAFAYAT OLORUNTOSIN Economics (M.PHIL/Ph.D) : Full Time
    197 KAJOTONI OLUWATOSIN THOMAS Economics (M.Sc) : Full
  • Time
    198 NWABUISI FLORENCE OLANREWAJU Economics (M.Sc) : Full Time
  • 199 ONUAGAMA DANIEL . Economics (M.Sc.) : Part Time
  • 200 OWOLABI GAFAR OLALEKAN Economics (M.Sc.) : Part Time
  • 201 NWEKE JOSEPH OGBOJI Economics (Ph.D)
  • 202 OSOJA ADEBAKIN OLUYINKA Geography and Planning (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 203 ADERIBOLE AKINDELE JOSEPH MASTER In Criminology, Security and Legal Psychology (MCSLP)
  • 204 DISU OLATUNJI RILWAN MASTER In Criminology, Security and Legal Psychology (MCSLP)
  • 205 EKHOMU IDEMUDIA DARLIGHTON MASTER In Criminology, Security and Legal
    Psychology (MCSLP)
  • 206 MGBEBU AMECHI STANLEY MASTER In Criminology, Security and Legal Psychology (MCSLP)
  • 207 ADETOYE Oyindamola Funmilayo Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 208 AKINWANDE Olumayowa Abosede Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 209 AWOPETU Oluwabunmi Ibukun Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 210 BANJO Peter Tola Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 211 EZEWELE Elizabeth Iyagan Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 212 GANIYU Saheed Jimoh Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 213 IDAKWO Aminu Achigili Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 214 KAREEM Adebukola Diana Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 215 LAWAL Barakat Damilola Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 216 OLADAPO Olabimpe Bukola Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 217 OLALEGAN Mercy Olawale Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 218 SULU Olajumoke Oluwakemi Master in Social Work (Master)
  • 219 BAKARE OLAWALE LUQMAN Political Science (M.Sc)
  • 220 KAYODE KEHINDE HANNAH Political Science (M.Sc)
  • 221 ADEYEMO OLUSOJI JACOB Psychology (M.Sc)
  • 222 AGBO NWANNEKA JUSTINA Psychology (M.Sc)
  • 223 DUROTOYE TEMITOPE ISAAC Psychology (M.Sc)
  • 224 IMITINI GOVENOR MICHAEL Psychology (M.Sc)
  • 225 OGABI ABIOLA OLUWABAMISE Psychology (M.Sc)
  • 226 OLUJOBI OLUWASEYI ADEBOLA Psychology (M.Sc)
  • 227 ONYIA CHRISTAIN OBONNAYA Psychology (M.Sc)
  • 228 OWODEYI OLUSEGUN MUFTAU Psychology (M.Sc)
  • 229 RUFAI OMOLARA KAFAYAT Psychology (M.Sc)
  • 230 SEKONI TAOFEEK TAYO Psychology (M.Sc)
  • 231 UCHEDIKE EJIKE CHRISTIAN Psychology (M.Sc)
  • 232 OLUYADE OLUFUNMILAYO SADIAT Psychology (MPhil/Ph.D)
  • 233 GIWA IYABODE TOLULOLA Psychology (Ph.D)
  • 234 OKEOWO ESTHER IBIWUMI Public Administration (MPA)
  • 235 ADEDIGBA ISA ADEGBOYEGA Sociology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 236 EGORGOR SAMUEL OGHEPEKEWE Sociology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 237 SUNDAY ADENIRAN PETER Sociology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)
  • 238 ALABI HAKEEM TEMITOPE Sociology (M.Sc.)

Congratulations to all the candidates that made it to LASU postgraduate batch J admission list for the 2018/2019 academic session.

 

 

If this post is helpful for you, do share it to your friends on Facebook, TwitterInstagramPinterest or Email it to friends. Use the link buttons below

No Responses

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.